Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Elf1001202102200
2Amazon2103414102110
3Lizardman286114575487560736265
4Wood Elf116522432743350272700
5Dark Elf126624362735380212010
6Necromantic11462130213030292900
7Undead21111345544254112655843
8Chaos Dwarf0213132305500
9Ogre021313100111010
10Chaos9271822172260433832
11Chaos Pact4341112101291111100
12Dwarf8112039304132160585431
13Human781732234720271353122
14Norse2259913910232120
15Nurgle33511612790191801
16Orc292535898410084396166144148
17Skaven11122346557555381393513

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name