Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Elf1001202102200
2Amazon2103414102110
3Lizardman287114676497660746365
4Wood Elf116522432743350272700
5Dark Elf127625372836390212010
6Necromantic11462130213030292900
7Undead21121346554355112686143
8Chaos Pact53412141114111141400
9High Elf0101111202200
10Skaven11122447567756381413713
11Chaos Dwarf0213132305500
12Ogre021313100111010
13Chaos9271822172260433832
14Dwarf8112039304132160585431
15Human781732234720271353122
16Norse2259913910232120
17Nurgle33511612790191801
18Orc292535898410084396166144148

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name