Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lizardman266104271457150645635
2Wood Elf116421432543350272700
3Necromantic11351928182830282800
4Dark Elf105621322531350161510
5Undead20101242534153112655843
6Chaos8261619151950393432
7Chaos Pact4341112101291111100
8Orc28253487829882386161141137
9Nurgle33511612790191801
10Skaven11122346557555381393513
11Dwarf8111837303932150565231
12Human781732234720271353122
13Norse2259913910232120

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name