Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lizardman276114473477360706055
2Necromantic11351928182830282800
3Wood Elf116522432743350272700
4Dark Elf115622342633370181710
5Undead21101243544154112655843
6Chaos9261721152150403532
7Chaos Pact4341112101291111100
8Orc282535888310083396164144137
9Nurgle33511612790191801
10Skaven11122346557555381393513
11Dwarf8111938304032160585431
12Human781732234720271353122
13Norse2259913910232120

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name